User login

 

The Federal Government of Nigeria in 2012, upgraded the Nigeria Police Academy Wudil, to a degree – awarding institution and the NUC recognized the Academy as 37th Federal University.

 

Click on Apply Online to Create Application Account with your purchased RRR Code.

 

CLICK HERE TO APPLY TO 7th REGULAR CADET COURSES USING YOUR RRR CODE

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION INTO 7TH REGULAR COURSE INTAKE

NIGERIA POLICE ACADEMY WUDIL, KANO STATE

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR ADMISSION INTO 7TH REGULAR COURSE INTAKE

                                                                               

           

1.         The candidates whose names appear in this publication were successful at the selection Board interview for the 7th Regular Course intake of the Degree programme of the Nigeria Police Academy, Wudil Kano. The successful candidates who are being offered admission should report to the Academy in Wudil, Kano State on Sunday 5th January, 2020 for registration and orientation. Any candidate who fails to report a week after the stated date risks forfeiting the admission offered to him/her.

2.         Candidates are required to bring along the following materials on resumption date:

a.         Original copy of all certificates/credentials

b.         Two pairs of white shorts

c.         Two white singlets

d.         Two pairs of white canvass shoes

e.         Two pairs of white socks

f.          Two sets of sports wears/track suits

g.         One pair of football boots

h.         One dark lounge suit for both male and female cadets (with matching shirt and tie for the male cadets)

i.          One pair of black covered shoes (low heel for females)

j.          Two white bed sheets

k.         Two white pillow cases

l.          One mosquito net

m.        Two blankets

n.         Two plates

o.         One set of cutlery

p.         One cutlass

q.         Two brooms

r.          Toiletries

s.          Two plastic buckets

t.          Eight passport-size photographs

u.         12- Number, 60-page Note books








ABIA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ENU1939241 Chiemela Chukwuma Wisdom M LLB
2 ABJ1936042 Okorie Uche Ukegbu M LLB
3 IBD1946328 Irozuru Somtochukwu Justice M LLB
4 LAG1937885 Samson Vivian   F LLB
5 PHC1939173 Dike Victor Ezemonye M Political Sci
6 OWR1939599 Ngozichukwu Favour Ejije F LLB
7 OWR1946357 Ubani Goodrich Odiziem M Political Sci
8 ENU1937886 Onyemaechi Nwabuisi Smith M LLB
9 LAG1944082 Mbah Daniel Chidi M LLB
10 ENU1943377 Oti Precious Chidiebube M LLB
11 ABJ1938185 Okorie Chidiebere Christopher M Biology
12 OWR1938982 Obi Victory Ugochukwu M LLB
13 ABJ1944858 Ahiwe Kelechi   M Accounting
14 IBD1949899 Edwin Chijioke Paul M Biology
15 ENU1944519 Esobe Samuel Chinomso M Sociology
16 PHC1942381 Onyeka Chinemerem Diana F Biochemistry
17 OWR1939534 Azubuike Favour Chimamaka F Biology
18 PHC1937396 Okoro Kingsley Ugochukwu M Pol.sci
19 OWR1948459 Harry Emeka Uchechukwu M Accounting
20 ABJ1943909 Obinna Chimaroke Wisdom M LLB
21 OWR1940126 Nwanganga Chidera   M Maths
22 OWR1949144 Ibeh Kingsley Akachukwu M Biology
23 KAN1940231 Ngwu Uche   M Political Sci
24 IBD1949647 Igodo Annabel Nkechi F Biochemistry
25 ABJ1942721 Ekenta Blessing Ngozi F Sociology
26 ABJ1943612 Okpara Augustine   M Political Sci
27 KAD1938181 Okoroafor Onyedika Stephen M Chemistry
28 ENU1943215 Dike Prince Ugwuchi M Biology
29 PHC1935619 Azubuko-Udah Condoleezza Ngozichi F LLB
30 ABJ1938946 Chimezie Justice   M Political Sci
31 ENU1948972 Oha Chinonso David M Biochemistry
32 OWR1949266 Jombo-Ofo Nwanganga Chisom F Sociology
33 PHC1941323 Ubani Chidinma Princess F Hist & Intl Std
34 PHC1948661 Ezuma Iheanyi Ukom M Physics
35 LAG1948583 Chukwubuike Christiana Ezinne F Biochemistry
ADAMAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1938056 Peter Livia   M Bio.Sci
2 JOS1947283 Charles Tabitha   F Physics
3 YOL1948582 Emmanuel Benjamin   M LLB
4 KAN1943267 Usman Ibrahim Ibrahim M LLB
5 YOL1938628 Fungri Danjuma Simon M Political Sci
6 KAD1944873 Jantiku Emmanuel Ijudigal M Sociology
7 KAD1949639 Samuel Minijimi Kwage F LLB
8 LAG1944606 Jordan Jessica Lomdami F Hist & Int Stud.
9 YOL1939935 Habila Jeremiah Awe M MGT Sci.
10 YOL1937137 Gundiri Munagur Yunana M Political Sci
11 KAD1944156 Musa Abdulrahman Ibrahim M LLB
12 KAD1947455 Apollos Edith Pwanedo F LLB
13 IBD1938955 Elisha Happiness Yohanna F LLB
14 YOL1946966 Kapua Nyimari Viola F LLB
15 MNN1945896 Balijir Framau Rezan F LLB
16 YOL1940658 Yohanna Grace Stephen F LLB
17 ENU1937543 Mark Rejoice   F LLB
18 KAD1943891 Dennis Cynthia   F Sociology
19 YOL1938071 Sani Aminu Jada M Maths
20 KAD1939369 Garba Abdurrahman   M Bio.Sci
21 KAD1939194 Aminu Muhammad Sani M MGT Sci.
22 MNN1937211 Kwaji Kwache Jennifer F English
23 ABJ1937783 Abdullahi Abdulazeez   M Political Sci
24 ABJ1943127 Joseph Moses   M Political Sci
25 KAD1948228 Jabu Ahmad Muhammad M LLB
26 ABJ1937092 Goni Umar   M Maths
27 ABJ1935658 Leha Hannah   M Sociology
28 YOL1949422 Waziri Muhammad Lamorde M Mgt.sc
29 YOL1948050 Muhammad Ishaqa Bello M Mgt sci.
30 ABJ1946747 Kashim Abdulhakeem Joda M Sociology
31 YOL1937293 Mohammed Mahmud Chubado M LLB
32 YOL1949941 Ibrahim Ahmad Lamorde M Pol.Sci
33 YOL1944619 Alfred Wilson   M Bio.Sci
34 ABJ1938678 Abubakar Muhammad Ahmad M Accounting
35 BAU1938039 Ibrahim Adamu   M Bio.Sci
AKWA-IBOM STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1942677 Usanga Godswisdom Augustine M LLB
2 PHC1942435 Ekanem Abasiodot Anthony F Hist & Intl Std
3 PHC1939997 Umoh Miracle Okon F LLB
4 PHC1942379 Essien Sophia Joseph F LLB
5 LAG1945359 Essien Blessing Edem F Bio.Sci
6 PHC1948320 Effiong Samuel Ekpenyong M LLB
7 PHC1944973 Ekpo Daniel Moses M Physics
8 CRS1940756 Ndak Eteyeabasi Iniobong M LLB
9 PHC1943666 Edet Joseph Etim M English
10 CRS1939606 Umani Treasure Brown M LLB
11 PHC1947240 Enoidem Deborah Udeme F Hist & Intl Std
12 PHC1945392 Udofiaren Mfoniso Sylvanus F Hist & Intl Std
13 CRS1938786 Ekanem Etoro-Abasi Malachy F Biochemistry
14 PHC1939990 Ukpong Daramfon Aniekan M English
15 LAG1947194 Aaron Edidiong Friday M Bio.Sci
16 LAG1938126 Patrick-John Ethel Imoh F LLB
17 PHC1948148 Inyang Favour Godwin F Hist & Intl Std
18 PHC1946333 Ekpe Ekomobong Udeme M Sociology
19 ABJ1937730 Isaiah Blessing Imeh F Biochemistry
20 PHC1938781 Inyang Solomon Akpan M B.sc. Physics
21 OWR1939593 James Victoria Usen F LLB
22 LAG1936171 Johncleanton God'S Love Michael M LLB
23 PHC1942374 Inam Ubong Johnbosco M Sociology
24 YOL1937485 Udoh Gift Isong F LLB
25 CRS1946717 Etim Ekemini Effiong F Biochemistry
26 PHC1942417 Inyang Joseph Calistus M English
27 CRS1946919 Akaka Promise Friday M Physics
28 ENU1942529 David Favour Uko F Accounting
29 PHC1948103 Sylvester Ndifreke Sylvester M Biology
30 KAD1940555 Ekwere Elijah Friday M Biology
31 KAD1947886 Udofia Chrysanthus Daniel M Bio.Sci
32 LAG1949172 Edet Abasifreke Sunday M Bio.Sci
33 LAG1945471 David Emmanuel Sunday M Political Sci
34 PHC1942749 Edet Princewill Dennis M Biochemistry
35 LAG1945542 Inyang Victor Ndifreke M Biology
ANAMBRA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAD1945821 Ndubuisi Chukwuka Gideon M Hist & Intl Std
2 KAN1942720 Ikemefuna Frances Ogochukwu F LLB
3 LAG1938747 Obukwesili Nnamdi Joseph M LLB
4 ENU1941415 Okoye Emmanuel Chiemerie M Biochemistry
5 ENU1936175 Osadebe Chinazor Cynthia F Biochemistry
6 KAD1945050 Iheagwazi Emmanuel Chukwudi M LLB
7 ENU1942145 Emodi Victor Ikechukwuka M Chemistry
8 ABJ1944339 Stephen Michael Chukwudi M Sociology
9 LAG1945871 Ejikeme Jonathan Chukwuma M English
10 LAG1937591 Okeke Jacinta Chidimma F LLB
11 IBD1945394 Romanus Chioma Favour F Llb
12 ENU1943973 Iloabuchi Michael Chidubem M MGT Sci.
13 ABJ1941966 Okafor Chekwube Christopher M Pol.sci
14 PHC1947225 Agba Chizoba Sunday F LLB
15 JOS1947429 Amaechi Shedrack Onyekachi M Accounting
16 LAG1935608 Obiajulu Grace Ogechi F Bio.Sci
17 ABJ1937224 Okoye Arinze Francisco M Political Sci
18 OWR1939998 Okeke Okwudilichukwu Gerald M Bio.Sci
19 ABJ1946679 Ajagu Benedict Chidera M English
20 LAG1947585 Umebeh Emmanuel Chigozie M Accounting
21 ENU1935503 Okonkwo Malachy Sopuruchukwu M Biology
22 ENU1935689 Nweke Chinenye Precious F Physics
23 ENU1940074 Osegbue Andrew Chukwudubem M LLB
24 ENU1936490 Anunobi Ifunanya Sandra F Bio.Chem
25 LAG1939391 Nweke Victoria Okwukweka F Physics
26 ENU1948042 Okekebe Favour Ebubechukwu F Political Sci
27 JOS1937549 Obionu Joseph Chidera M Physics
28 OWR1938521 Egbunike Chinecherem Francisca F LLB
29 ENU1936955 Samuel Mercy Ifeoma F LLB
30 PHC1946495 Okoye Oscar Chidera M LLB
31 ENU1937083 Anagor Pius Chukwuemeka M LLB
32 KAD1940146 Opara Israel Osita M Pol.sci
33 ENU1943965 Mba Vincentdepaul Chukwudera   Llb
34 PHC1939580 Okonkwo Emmanuel Nonso M Political Sci
35 KAD1949711 Okafor Samuel Onyedikachukwu M Political Sci
36 ENU1943618 Onyekaba Afamefuna Chinuolomogu M Accounting
BAUCHI STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 JOS1941312 Joshua Faith Chongmob F LLB
2 JOS1937366 Nafiu Yusuf Abdullahi M Maths
3 KAN1948339 Bashir Mustapha Muhammad M Political Sci
4 BAU1940433 Usman Ahmad Lame M Accounting
5 BAU1940284 Ahmad Ibrahim   M LLB
6 BAU1941247 Sani Almustapha Muhammad M Biochemistry
7 JOS1948635 Hussain Sadiq Kasim M Physics
8 BAU1939674 Yusuf Musa Maigari M LLB
9 JOS1948281 Yohanna Augustine Stephen M Accounting
10 BAU1937699 Jibrin Suleiman   M LLB
11 CRS1940697 Yakubu Philemon Iliya M Accounting
12 KAN1944289 Muhammad Zayyad   M Accounting
13 BAU1939037 Abdulhameed Musa Shall M English
14 BAU1937477 Baba Umar Abubakar M Biochemistry
15 MDG1939163 Daniel Jeremaih Zakka M LLB
16 BAU1948619 Alkasim Abbas Nuhu M LLB
17 BAU1944038 Sabo Ahmadu   M LLB
18 BAU1944893 Yaya Aminu Abubakar M Sociology
19 BAU1943210 Umar Naziru Muhammad M LLB
20 KAD1942555 Sulaiman Aminu Sulaiman M B.sc. Physics
21 KAN1943629 Yusuf Muhammad Sani M Political Sci
22 ABJ1945546 Micheal Tamar   M Accounting
23 BAU1947492 Markus Whalmisi Mandabsu M Sociology
24 BAU1938000 Muhammad Muhammad Mazadu M Biochemistry
25 BAU1943738 Yakubu Victory Babas M Biology
26 BAU1944417 Abba Abdulkadir Chinade M Political Sci
27 BAU1936087 Abdulrashid Usman Usman M Political Sci
28 BAU1937790 Nuru Abubakar   M Biology
29 BAU1945820 Hamisu Yusuf Makama M Biology
30 BAU1947867 Jibrin Umar Hussaini M Physics
31 KAD1937427 Garba Albashir Muhammad M Sociology
32 JOS1943408 Musa Usman Mohammed M MGT Sci.
33 BAU1943416 Abubakar Abdullahi Abdullahi M Biochemistry
34 BAU1937861 Adam Nazifi Nabage M Political Sci
35 BAU1937505 Ahmadu Rabiu Bello M Bio.Sci
BAYELSA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1948844 Nabomaziba Thomas-Ako Daniel M LLB
2 PHC1941754 Dick Preye   M Mgt.sc
3 PHC1941948 Aredepadei Angozide Blessing F MGT Sci.
4 PHC1936468 Suoyo Pulemote Adolphus M Hist & Intl Std
5 PHC1938862 Joseph Boboye   M Accounting
6 PHC1947842 Feighaowei Isaiah   M Bio/chem
7 ENU1945363 Rita Oweifighe Akpotimilayefa F LLB
8 PHC1943775 Okpobodise-Owei Odigiri Weisuo M LLB
9 PHC1942539 Pere-Ere Wainwei   F MGT Sci.
10 PHC1944061 Ebimoboere Ikelemo   F Accounting
11 ABJ1946008 Tarikedein Ajuwa Steve M LLB
12 ENU1945560 Tebekemi Destiny Ofere M Political Sci
13 PHC1941085 Oyambo Gboru   F Political Sci
14 PHC1942789 Gerald Japan Ebilaowei M Sociology
15 KAD1947688 Awolategbakumo Godwill Divine M Political Sci
16 JOS1949741 Peter Kio Denepriye M Political Sci
17 ABJ1942226 Famous Foroijoh Desmond M Political Sci
18 PHC1939451 Ezekiel Aladdin Ebimene M Political Sci
19 PHC1935917 Mebelen George Ebikake F LLB
20 PHC1942076 Faith Opuama   F Biology
21 PHC1947286 Teghesufa Atti Emmanuel M LLB
22 ABJ1943528 Tamara Butter Timothy M Maths
23 PHC1939663 Kenisuomo Sudouwei Nkala M LLB
24 PHC1950058 Kelvin Ekeremor Tena M Political Sci
25 PHC1947875 Fortune Timothy Oghenetega M Biochemistry
26 PHC1941505 Ebifemere George Sokari F Accounting
27 PHC1937174 Wisdom Spiff Demola M Biology
28 PHC1938886 Powei Ayaperebo Smith M LLB
29 PHC1941388 Seiyefa Walter Vera F Hist & Intl Std
30 PHC1949694 Samuelson Itesi Christopher M LLB
31 PHC1939491 Peremobo-Owei Edonyabo Favour M Accounting
32 PHC1935732 Clinton Benjamin Tom M Sociology
33 KAD1944590 Oyinkepreye William Godgift F Biochemistry
34 PHC1936715 Woyengidoubara Pere Success F Biochemistry
35 PHC1940574 Kemese-Ebimi Mezeh Hilary M Biology
BENUE STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 BNU1941660 Manger Paul-Livingstone Mson M Biology
2 ABJ1945155 Agbaji Charity Ene F LLB
3 ABJ1942769 Lough Joshua Aondona M LLB
4 BNU1938609 Alfred Olotu Gideon M LLB
5 BNU1942580 Igbashal Joshua Terhemen M LLB
6 BNU1946812 Alakali Tahav Solomon M Biochemistry
7 KAD1941433 Ochigbo Godfrey Abah M Sociology
8 ABJ1943183 Godwin Alpha Prince M Biology
9 BNU1937047 Ishor Terngu Joseph M Accounting
10 BNU1935740 Okpe John Abah M Physics
11 BNU1937712 Adikwu David Ehi M LLB
12 ABJ1945125 Okpachu Esther Oyine F LLB
13 ABJ1947615 Abah Samuel Oche M Hist & Intl Std
14 BNU1948638 Mtunaga Iorfa Desmond M LLB
15 ABJ1939673 Chua Andrew   M LLB
16 JOS1936968 Ojobo Michael Adole M Biology
17 KAN1939787 Nduul Mark Tivlumun M LLB
18 BNU1938196 Suswam Jack Avadoo M LLB
19 BNU1939539 Pevi Patience Awashimana F LLB
20 PHC1940128 Enejo Godwin Innocent M LLB
21 BNU1949860 Eche Emmanuel Oyikoicho M LLB
22 LAG1936096 Alechenu Agnes   F LLB
23 ABJ1940854 Apeh Love Ihotu F LLB
24 BNU1940431 Iorza Teryila   M Llb
25 ABJ1948037 Emmanuel Irene Ene F Hist & Intl Std
26 LAG1949932 Peter Esther Iyanmu F LLB
27 ABJ1946785 Tule Samuel Sylverster M Political Sci
28 YOL1949900 Edward Emmanuel Oche M Hist & Intl Std
29 ABJ1940177 Muhammed Siraj Khalid M BIO/SCI
30 ABJ1945824 Ngbede Paul Alexander M LLB
31 ABJ1936547 Attah Jacob Egwurube M LLB
32 ABJ1945210 Atera Seember   M Biochemistry
33 BNU1943669 Ogboda Bernice Enewa M Sociology
34 LAG1945217 Abena Dennis Echobu M Hist & intl std
35 ABJ1937675 Samson Jephthah Yare M Political Sci
BORNO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAD1938462 Ayuba Yahaya   M Chemistry
2 KAD1946019 Chiroma Hashim Muhammad M Political Sci
3 MDG1943289 Midanda Matthias Abau M English
4 KAD1949706 Mshelia Edna Samuel M LLB
5 YOL1939724 Adams Mubarak Audu M Hist & Intl Std
6 MDG1942546 Saleh Mas'Ud Gambo M Physics
7 MDG1945403 Dauda Hussaini Madu M Biochemistry
8 ABJ1945225 Pogu Haruna Maiva M Bio.Sci
9 MDG1947588 Yakubu Hyelasinda   M Bio.Sci
10 YOL1945583 Marcel Emmanuel Thliza M Sociology
11 KAD1937453 Iliya Gabriel Mamza M Political Sci
12 MNN1946476 Yakubu Emmanuel   M Bio.Sci
13 MDG1943160 Zubairu Haruna   M Sociology
14 KAD1949208 Malgwi Isaac Yakubu M Physics
15 KAD1944013 Mamza Benjamin Peter M Bio.Sci
16 ABJ1941596 Shettima Aliyu Zannah M Sociology
17 MDG1937195 Liman Mustapha Malami M Bio.Sci
18 JOS1940432 Nasiru Najib   M Hist & Intl Std
19 JOS1949318 Aliyu Abba Williams M Bio.Sci
20 KAN1940580 Saleh Shettima Musa M LLB
21 MDG1945649 Geidam Abdullahi Baba M Maths
22 ABJ1938702 Yusuf Ibrahim Goya M Accounting
23 ABJ1938386 Mingyi Hirhyel Paul F Sociology
24 JOS1941489 Abubakar Zainab Abdu F MGT Sci.
25 ABJ1939329 Muhammad Muhammad Nur M Chemistry
26 MDG1939335 Umar Suleiman Mazadu M Sociology
27 ABJ1943315 Janga Dahiru Aliyu M MGT Sci.
28 KAN1942929 Gazali Ahmed Khamis M Biochemistry
29 MDG1938496 Muhammad Abbass Mustapha M Political Sci
30 JOS1945947 Liman Mukhtar Musa M Physics
31 BAU1944452 Bitrus Nehemiah   M Chemistry
32 MDG1937959 Madu Buba   M Sociology
33 BAU1949471 Adamu Khaleel Ali M Maths
34 BAU1938202 Jaji Abdulkareem Muhammad M MGT Sci.
35 MDG1950040 Imam Musa Kasim M LLB
CROSS-RIVER STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1948303 Effiong Victor Emmanuel M LLB
2 PHC1948081 Ofeze Goodnews Egomi M Hist & Intl Std
3 PHC1941603 Godswill Ezekiel Eyong M Biochemistry
4 CRS1939265 Nzan Favour Azom F Hist & Intl Std
5 PHC1935319 Otu Divine Benjamin M Accounting
6 CRS1942821 Olang-Abang David Ebumu M Biochemistry
7 PHC1939680 Lifu Lifu Enagu M LLB
8 PHC1942372 Onete Elijah Ukam M Biochemistry
9 CRS1936875 Ekpenyong Ekpenyong Etim M LLB
10 PHC1939102 Obu James Etim M Political Sci
11 CRS1944866 Ukpangvum Miracle Emmanuel M Mgt.sc
12 PHC1937663 Obla Hillary Inyang M Biochemistry
13 BNU1943440 Betialikong Miracle Onelikor F Biochemistry
14 ABJ1938738 Osor Lawretta Ufi F LLB
15 CRS1946212 Ukorebi John Nya M LLB
16 PHC1947279 Ayeni Patience Agbo F Hist & Intl Std
17 PHC1941411 Ofem Joy Usani F Biochemistry
18 ABJ1936287 Wilfred Dignity Onabe M LLB
19 CRS1942710 Eja Blessing David F Biochemistry
20 PHC1939608 Idoma Stephen Oyakoru M Biochemistry
21 CRS1946376 Ogar Favour Tabinjor M LLB
22 PHC1949110 Ebeden Albert Albert M Biochemistry
23 PHC1937218 Inah Joseph Eno M Political Sci
24 CRS1945313 Eni Grace Oden F Bio.Sci
25 LAG1940495 Adie Opemipo Undiadeye F Maths
26 CRS1939505 Asu Columba Attah M LLB
27 CRS1945598 Agiapule Steven Unimke M Accounting
28 LAG1945636 Ugbem Lesuokolum Olem M Hist & Intl Std
29 KAN1947684 Agba Florence Andornimye F MGT Sci.
30 CRS1943006 Arikpo Wofai Eyong F LLB
31 CRS1942142 Etta Gideon Ntakare M LLB
32 ABJ1943575 Ewah Muabe Samuel M Biochemistry
33 CRS1945249 Arah Robert Ashipu M Biochemistry
34 PHC1936493 Offuna Marvelous Anthony M Biochemistry
35 LAG1938977 Clement Alice Abubu F Hist & Intl Std
DELTA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1946048 Ofejiro Edwin Jeffrey M Biochemistry
2 PHC1939891 Eseoghene Irikefe Emmanuel M Maths
3 PHC1946475 Erhimeyoma Ighorodje   F LLB
4 ENU1939913 Precious Egbezomo Eyovwerhi M LLB
5 LAG1947003 Peter Utti Ogheneochuku M Chemistry
6 PHC1940414 Ogheneruno Onovwie Blessing F LLB
7 YOL1945021 Glory Collins   M LLB
8 PHC1947661 Lawrence Edojah Mudiaga M Political Sci
9 LAG1937629 Ifeanyi Egenti Obinna M Biochemistry
10 PHC1946884 Destiny Ohwonigho Great M Hist & Intl Std
11 PHC1944329 Eseoghene Okorare   F English
12 LAG1947207 Ephraim Nwabueze Ewere M Hist & Intl Std
13 LAG1946459 Ebomah Victor David M Biology
14 IBD1938217 Ogheneyerhowho Johnson Omotosho M LLB
15 PHC1944835 Oghenerukevwe Omonedo Nancy F LLB
16 LAG1939696 Abdulateef Ojei Chukwuemeka M LLB
17 PHC1935741 Gabriel Aminu Chinedu M Physics
18 PHC1938701 Divine Irhue Oghenetejiri M Biochemistry
19 LAG1937169 Collins Odozi   M Bio.Sci
20 ABJ1947218 Ogheneganre Enado Engels M LLB
21 BNN1936856 Chukwuka Onyebadi David M LLB
22 LAG1937455 Favour Mozia Chidinma F Accounting
23 PHC1936464 Ovie Daniel   M Physics
24 LAG1945384 Deborah Ugbede Ngozi F English
25 PHC1944812 Honour Ejaife   F English
26 IBD1941495 Hillary Onovughakpo Jaromedo M Hist & Intl Std
27 ABJ1937475 Okonmah Vivian Chinenyenwan F Biochemistry
28 PHC1938796 Desmond Osakunih   M Bio.Sci
29 PHC1949735 Testimony Omoro Tamarou-Mienebi M Biochemistry
30 IBD1938219 Funmbi Peter Racheal F Sociology
31 BNN1940624 Destiny Olokpa Clement M LLB
32 LAG1938036 Gold Irikefe Oghenetega M Biochemistry
33 LAG1947735 Monday Obianke Joseph M Hist&Int Std.
34 BNN1939449 Etimi Odimini Pere M LLB
35 LAG1942499 Oyins Derek Prudence F LLB
36 LAG1944378 Juliet Omeogor Chinyere F Hist & Intl Std
EBONYI STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ENU1939755 Okere Henry Chukwuemeka M LLB
2 ABJ1936414 Nwankwo Emmanuel Obinna M Accounting
3 ENU1948551 Nwite Chukwuebuka Daniel M LLB
4 CRS1937203 Elom Chikodi Patrick M LLB
5 ENU1936655 Nwazufu Peter Chibueze M LLB
6 IBD1947356 John Augustine Eze M Bio.Sci
7 ENU1948274 Ogali Ikechukwu Utsulor M LLB
8 PHC1942383 Amah Emmanuel Lazarus M Hist & Intl Std
9 LAG1936049 Okpale Ijeoma Convenant F LLB
10 ENU1942707 Nwafor Victor Chukwuemeka M LLB
11 ENU1938742 Odo Victor Igwe M Chemistry
12 ENU1939516 Okonkwo Stephen Nwaka M Political Sci
13 ENU1943737 Egbe Hope Thankgod F Bio.Sci
14 ENU1943709 Ajiogu Chidera Christiana F LLB
15 ENU1937071 Aleke Valentine Ibeabuchi M LLB
16 ENU1939770 Iloke John Ikechukwu M LLB
17 ENU1939114 Nwekoyo Shedrack Chidiogo M LLB
18 PHC1948300 Nwachukwu Amaka Getrude F Sociology
19 LAG1939568 Onwe Tochukwu Franklin M Accounting
20 PHC1947647 Peter Uchenna Elekwa M Biochemistry
21 ENU1945229 Ucha Somtochukwu Cornelius M Accounting
22 PHC1943199 Merit Chinonso   M Maths
23 ENU1944192 Okechuwu Destiny Onyedikachi F Biochemistry
24 ENU1944311 Udenyi Moses Chukwuebuka M LLB
25 ENU1938647 Ituma Kennedy Nwankwo M Chemistry
26 ENU1945515 Usulor Mabel Chidera F LLB
27 PHC1939072 Njoku Evelyn   F Biochemistry
28 ENU1943769 Okorie Peace Chioma F Sociology
29 ENU1938925 Odo Princewill Chibuike M Biochemistry
30 ENU1945265 Nwafor Cynthia Oluebube F Bio.Sci
31 OWR1940377 Dike Mercy Ogonnaya F Bio.Sci
32 ENU1947844 Umoke Donatus Chiedozie M LLB
33 PHC1938719 Nwachi Baseerah Ukamaka F Sociology
34 ENU1941749 Ntamo Idris Nwachi M English
35 ENU1938590 John-Obasi Uchenna Elijah M Sociology
EDO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 LAG1946291 Iyogun Prosper Joshua M LLB
2 LAG1940002 Alfred Mitchell Idemudia M Biochemistry
3 ABJ1937323 Osagie Nancy   F English
4 PHC1936500 Ainorgbor Prinda   F LLB
5 KAD1942283 Momodu Goodness   F Hist & Intl Std
6 OWR1940786 Aibuedefe Chelsea   F Hist & Intl Std
7 LAG1937923 Jibril Sanni   M LLB
8 LAG1948262 Aghedo Jeffrey Temitayo M Maths
9 BNN1945147 Oba Gideon Ajayi M Bio.Sci
10 LAG1937900 Abhansegiare Desire Onotebhonata M Bio.Sci
11 JOS1943165 Iruobe Jones Mimenoisa M English
12 PHC1949251 Otoide Noble Osalumese M Biochemistry
13 LAG1938303 Osagie Gift Iyore F Sociology
14 LAG1943808 Osamede Victor Osamuyi M English
15 IBD1942503 Mosomi Oshokheamhe Felix M LLB
16 ABJ1937243 Braimoh Nicholas Aadoyie M English
17 LAG1938284 Kingsley Angel-Josephine Onoghokula F Biochemistry
18 OWR1942794 Ayimhense Israel   M Maths
19 BNN1935908 Imade Divine Oghogho M Biochemistry
20 ABJ1942517 Mudi Jibril Garuba M Sociology
21 LAG1938274 Mamud Oshiomha Samuel M Biochemistry
22 OWR1937340 Okpivbiri Ihilosen   F LLB
23 LAG1942804 Abdulmalik Khairah Blessing F Chemistry
24 ABJ1936772 Hassan Abdulazeez Destiny M Chemistry
25 BNN1937461 Mohammed Abubakar   M Biochemistry
26 KAD1947789 Jibril Nurudeen Muhammed M Biochemistry
27 LAG1947931 Iyere Abraham Kelvin M MGT Sci.
28 KAD1947873 Abubakar Ahmed Musa M Maths
29 ABJ1948728 Shaibu Muhammad Abba M Physics
30 KAD1942703 Abdulkarim Mahmud Braimoh M Biology
31 ABJ1941679 Martins Paul Paul Efosa M LLB
32 PHC1938232 Oroboisa Prince Aigbohkai M Political Sci
33 KAD1944758 Ajanaku Omokhafe Desmond M Biochemistry
34 LAG1943293 Idumonza Fortune Enibokun F Biology
35 KAD1937487 Akhigbe Paul Ohiorenuan M Maths
EKITI STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 IBD1939061 Ogunleye Timilehin Paul M LLB
2 LAG1942171 Akole John Oluwasegun M Maths
3 LAG1948999 Asake Micheal Olusola M Biochemistry
4 LAG1935584 Omotoso Abayomi Samuel M Maths
5 IBD1937584 Adenuga Oluwagbadebo Jephthah M Biochemistry
6 ABJ1945533 Oye-Jegede Joy Mosunmola F LLB
7 LAG1947391 Tawose Joshua Ayodele M Sociology
8 IBD1948166 Majasan Damilola Isreal M LLB
9 LAG1939256 Fadare Deborah Oluwatosin F LLB
10 IBD1944534 Akinola Oluwadayo Ayomide M Maths
11 PHC1943204 Adeosun Olamide Christiana F Hist & Intl Std
12 IBD1946521 Oloruntola Ayomide Samuel M LLB
13 IBD1944321 Aderibigbe Timilehin Odunayo M LLB
14 IBD1944308 Adewumi Folawale Ayomide M LLB
15 LAG1937193 Alabi Benjamen Oluwasanjo M Hist & Intl Std
16 IBD1936256 Ajewole Folasade Peace F Maths
17 IBD1947165 Aladesuyi Ayomide Emmanuel M LLB
18 IBD1941616 Kolawole Olaemi Yetunde F LLB
19 LAG1937119 Adebiyi Ahmed Jaiyeola M Accounting
20 IBD1946329 Yusuff Abdubasit   M LLB
21 IBD1949745 Balogun Habeeb Adedamola M Biochemistry
22 LAG1935292 Ajayi-Kayode Omotola Oluwaseyi F Bio.Sci
23 IBD1946456 Olujobi Ifedapo Olamilekan M Bio.Sci
24 IBD1936766 Alibaloye Ajibola Anthony M Hist & Intl Std
25 ABJ1944832 Suleiman Khairat Oriyomi F LLB
26 IBD1938854 Oluwatimileyin Maxwell Ayomide M Biochemistry
27 KAN1946164 Oriola Bukola Charles M Hist & Intl Std
28 LAG1936890 Abdul-Azeez Khadijat Gbemisola F Accounting
29 ABJ1949228 Ezekiel Oluwasope David M LLB
30 LAG1937436 Adebayo Tunmise Tofunmi M MGT Sci.
31 IBD1937893 Akomolafe Korede Victor M Chemistry
32 KAD1938080 Adediran Deborah Olamide F Hist & Intl Std
33 LAG1947984 Ogunsakin Inunmidun Hezekiah M Physics
34 LAG1936391 Ajayi Oluwaseyi Emmanuel M Hist & Intl Std
35 LAG1946957 Ayodele Peace Odunayo F Biology
36 KAN1946861 Aderemi Boluwatife Emmanuel M Biology
ENUGU STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ENU1942236 Omeje Maduka Nicodemus M LLB
2 BNU1942216 Ezeh Jude Chibuike M Biochemistry
3 LAG1940963 Okoli Mary Chizoba F LLB
4 ENU1947524 Ona Chukwumezue   M LLB
5 ENU1937725 Ozioko Kosisochukwu Clinton M LLB
6 ENU1947574 Okoli Ogechukwu Favour F English
7 ABJ1949016 Ezea Miriam Chinazaekpere F LLB
8 ENU1938698 Benedict Ikedichukwu Prosper M LLB
9 ENU1946134 Asogwa Ogechukwu Jennifer F Biochemistry
10 ENU1936060 Onu Godwin Eneuwa M LLB
11 ENU1943562 Ogwuche Festus Adakole M Biochemistry
12 ENU1945163 Ogili Lazarus Nnaemeka M Biochemistry
13 ENU1946458 Omeh Kingsley Ikechukwu M Maths
14 ENU1943080 Ndukwe Josephine Chisom F LLB
15 KAD1943057 Njeze Collins Chijindu M LLB
16 ABJ1949277 Iloh Emelda Nkechi F Hist & Intl Std
17 ENU1945435 Ezema Samson Chimaobi M Bio.Sci
18 ENU1949897 Onyeabor Dennis   M Biochemistry
19 ENU1948290 Offor Moses Chinedu M Physics
20 ENU1948644 Odumegwu Kingsley Tchidinma M LLB
21 ENU1940303 Odo Joy Chiamaka F LLB
22 ENU1938993 Ali Esther Uchechukwu F Bio.Sci
23 LAG1942656 Ozomadu Chukwuebuka Barthram M MGT Sci.
24 ENU1947098 Okechukwu Everestus Chinaza M Chemistry
25 PHC1936709 Aneke Chidinma Helen F Biochemistry
26 ABJ1940528 Ibrahim Abdulhawab   M Sociology
27 KAN1943583 Ugwu David Onochie M LLB
28 PHC1947007 Ani Chidera Emmanuel M MGT Sci.
29 LAG1945454 Akwuwa Oluebube Emmanuella F MGT Sci.
30 ENU1947536 Ede Oluebube Celestine M Sociology
31 ENU1944253 Okete Titus Chinecherem M LLB
32 LAG1947384 Nnamani Susan Kanene F LLB
33 ENU1939160 Ugwoke Chibunna Paul M Biochemistry
34 PHC1942377 Ugwuanyi Emmanuel Chukwudiebube M Physics
35 ENU1936670 Aneke Joel Chukwunonyelum   LLB
36 KAN1946011 Obagu Nnamdi Nehemiah M Biology
FCT (ABUJA)
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ABJ1948491 Famous Julius Gowon M LLB
2 ABJ1943728 Musa Alhassan   M Chemistry
3 ABJ1935637 Hussaini Abdulrahman   M Hist & Intl Std
4 ABJ1948216 Augustine Benjamin Esu M Hist & Intl Std
5 ABJ1940632 Khalid Nana Hafsat F Biochemistry
6 ABJ1947845 Jacob Godiya Gift F Bio.Sci
7 KAD1938413 Jimabo Jerome Sheshi M Bio.Sci
8 ABJ1945985 Shekwagu Jeremiah Danjuma M Hist & Intl Std
9 ABJ1939456 Aminu Ahmed Pai M Sociology
10 ABJ1949142 Abdulkarim Abdulmalik Bello M Sociology
11 ABJ1948466 Musa Mukhtar Yusuf M Bio.Sci
12 KAD1945457 Ali-Shata Ahmad Inda M LLB
13 ABJ1949243 Tabwadayi Lois Moses M Political Sci
14 ABJ1937679 Daniel Simeon Sasugo M Physics
15 ABJ1944532 Abubakare Moses Ayomide M Biochemistry
GOMBE STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ABJ1935866 Tanaki Sylvester Sunday M LLB
2 JOS1946109 Obeth James   M LLB
3 KAD1937233 Abdulhameed Ibrahim   M LLB
4 BAU1938965 Odahson Albright Abednego M Sociology
5 ABJ1947969 Ladula Lizkebe Hassan M Political Sci
6 MNN1940534 Lapips Michael Mante M Maths
7 YOL1943436 Jeremiah Job Istifanus M Biochemistry
8 JOS1939625 Maidula Yila Fada M Political Sci
9 BAU1937304 Inuwa Deborah   F Bio.Sci
10 BAU1935252 Kawuni Andrawus Gurama M LLB
11 JOS1943714 Caleb Ibrahim Panas M Bio.Sci
12 MDG1937627 Jerry Patricia Nancy F English
13 JOS1949020 Tugga Nathan Manu M Bio.Sci
14 BAU1940439 Sadiq Danjuma Dangabar M Sociology
15 KAN1937700 Adamu Mustapha Hassan M Chemistry
16 JOS1937045 Abdulmutalib Alamin Usman M Political Sci
17 BAU1944267 Mustapha Shariff Shariff M LLB
18 ABJ1940217 Bello Abubakar Saddique M Hist&int
19 JOS1946794 Nasir Umar Farouk M Political Sci
20 BAU1943430 Ghandy Suzzan Jatau F LLB
21 JOS1945272 Yakubu Dorcas   F Biology
22 KAN1936845 Dauda Abdulrahman Zagi M Hist & Intl Std
23 KAD1947983 David Stephen Daniel M Maths
24 BAU1935963 Adamu Abdulmalik Bello M Biochemistry
25 MDG1938486 Yusuf Mathew Bawa M LLB
26 JOS1942596 Aliyu Muhammad Umar M Sociology
27 KAN1937326 Daiyabu Abba Inuwa M Political Sci
28 ENU1944592 Jika Jesse Lukeman M Accounting
29 BAU1941171 Khamis Abdurrahman Muhammad M Maths
30 KAD1947040 Muhammad Isah Samanja M Political Sci
31 KAD1943097 Sa'ad Abdussalam Ahmad M LLB
32 KAN1938040 Abubakar Ibrahim Idris M Physics
33 BAU1946110 Abdullahi Sunusi Ahmad M Sociology
34 BAU1949306 Kawuwa Aliyu   M Biology
35 BAU1946397 Hamisu Zailani   M Biology
IMO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 CRS1949695 Onyekperem Ikenna Destiny M Bio.Sci
2 OWR1946879 Mbakwe Harrison Chinonso M Chemistry
3 LAG1937620 Okehi Chukwunyere Daniel M LLB
4 PHC1940886 Abika Victor   M Political Sci
5 KAD1937332 Nnadi Daniel Ebubechukwu M LLB
6 LAG1939300 Paschal Cynthia Iheoma F Biochemistry
7 BNU1946797 Ameh Christopher Ebuka M Hist & Intl Std
8 LAG1939971 Uzoagba Ejiro Chioma M LLB
9 ABJ1942013 Madu Tobechi Praise F LLB
10 PHC1943779 Nwoke Blessed Chidiebere M Physics
11 IBD1946948 Adinuso Mercy Chisom F Hist & Intl Std
12 PHC1942859 Okoro Adanne Sonia F LLB
13 OWR1940170 Ebuzo Stella Tobechukwu F Hist & Intl Std
14 LAG1946689 Okoro Goodsuccess Chidube M Physics
15 ABJ1947748 Nze Chinwendu Anthonia F Physics
16 ABJ1936951 Ozoma Ikechukwu Stanley M Sociology
17 IBD1946517 Dike Alexander Ifeanyichukwu M Biochemistry
18 IBD1938405 Oparaugo Philip Chigoziem M English
19 PHC1941840 Mbajunwa Wilson Chimereze M LLB
20 PHC1946522 Ejiakor Jachimike Williams M Biochemistry
21 LAG1946426 Okonkwo Emmanuel Ugonna M Biochemistry
22 ABJ1938596 Ezeigwe Victor Nnanna M MGT Sci.
23 ABJ1937859 Isiguzo Ebuka Gospel M Hist & Intl Std
24 OWR1942170 Raphael Onyinyechi Emmanuella F Political Sci
25 OWR1938980 Eberendu Nnaemeka Hillary M LLB
26 LAG1939081 Onuchukwu Chisom Joseph M Political Sci
27 ABJ1943634 Kingsley Ebube Samad M Biochemistry
28 OWR1942554 Amanze Amarachi Emmanuella F Accounting
29 IBD1946854 Odunze Moyinoluwa Chiwendu F Biochemistry
30 PHC1942881 Ijeoma Favour Ngozi F Bio.Sci
31 ABJ1938603 Okolie Precious Amarachukwu F LLB
32 KAD1939880 Opara Ezra Ejike M LLB
33 PHC1946976 Nwaneri Frances Amarachi F Biochemistry
34 OWR1939641 Nwokedi Onyinyechi Perpetual F English
35 OWR1940966 Anthony Benedicta Nwabugo F LLB
JIGAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ABJ1939383 Muhammad Mubarak Muhammad M LLB
2 KAN1943875 Musa Ibrahim Abdullahi M LLB
3 KAN1938865 Muhammad Abdullahi Yarima M English
4 KAD1937435 Muhammad Abdulrahman Ibrahim M Political Sci
5 KAN1943650 Yusuf Abubakar Sadeeq M Maths
6 KAD1947168 Ali Abdulsamad   M Maths
7 MNN1945836 Ibrahim Abba Isa M MGT Sci.
8 KAN1938323 Sani Nuhu Garungabas M LLB
9 KAD1940503 Abdulrauf Muhammad Sani M Sociology
10 KAN1944003 Usman Abdullah Musa M Hist & Intl Std
11 KAN1936543 Aminu Muhammad Sabo M Biochemistry
12 KAN1937486 Haruna Ahmad Mahmoud M MGT Sci.
13 JOS1948913 Ali Adamu Ali M Hist & Intl Std
14 KAN1938187 Garba Usman Mohammed M Sociology
15 KAD1944086 Ibrahim Sani   M LLB
16 KAN1946999 Ahmed Shittu Bako M Political Sci
17 KAN1938362 Ismail Usman   M Sociology
18 KAD1947986 Jibril Mubarak Dawaki M Maths
19 JOS1944902 Idris Sunusi Suleiman M Hist & Intl Std
20 KAN1937276 Usman Shamsu   M Sociology
21 JOS1943342 Rabiu Rabiu Usman M Political Sci
22 KAD1938252 Ibrahim Saleem Muhammad M LLB
23 KAN1938722 Ahmed Saeed Ahmed M Political Sci
24 KAD1943980 Nura Kabiru   M Biochemistry
25 JOS1937322 Sabo Umar Farouk M Accounting
26 KAN1941190 Musa Muhammad Idris M Political Sci
27 KAD1947458 Musa Abdullahi   M Political Sci
28 KAN1946574 Mukhtar Shamsudeen Abdulkadir M MGT Sci.
29 KAN1939062 Haladu Adamu Maddibo M Political Sci
30 KAN1936474 Mustapha Ibrahim Hadi M Biology
31 KAN1938527 Yahaya Salman   M Biochemistry
32 KAN1937797 Musa Dahiru   M Sociology
33 KAD1948936 Nura Rabiu   M Maths
34 KAN1949347 Abdullahi Ibrahim   M Hist & Intl Std
35 KAN1941743 Suleiman Abdul Gambo M Political Sci
36 KAN1947349 Adam Adam Jibril M Bio.Chem
37 KAN1945716 Sani Alamin Abdullahi M Sociology
38 BAU1949846 Aliyu Ali   M Maths
39 KAD1943304 Ahmadu Musa J. Ali M Hist & Intl Std
40 KAN1939209 Ahmad Farouk Tijjani M Hist & Intl Std
41 BAU1949233 Shittu Aliyu Muhammad M Political Sci
42 JOS1939438 Ishaq Idris Sani M Accounting
KADUNA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAD1941598 Thomas Jude Kpanja M Maths
2 KAD1935521 Muhammad Ahmad Sani M Maths
3 JOS1943521 Abdul Sadiq Yahaya M Sociology
4 KAD1948087 Bala Yusuf   M Hist & Intl Std
5 LAG1938148 Tanko Aaron Nomshunom M Accounting
6 KAD1938431 Usman Jamilu Mohammad M MGT Sci.
7 KAD1939440 Lawal Usman Jaafaru M Maths
8 ABJ1940027 Bahago Alexander Wyok M Hist & Intl Std
9 KAD1935585 Ado Faruk Paki M Political Sci
10 PHC1939484 Tawon Theodora   F LLB
11 KAD1936888 John Afodia   F Biochemistry
12 ABJ1944930 Bulus Stephen Jenom M Sociology
13 KAD1935457 Joseph Andrew Shedrack M Hist & Intl Std
14 KAD1945292 Abdulrahim Usman   M Biochemistry
15 KAD1937531 Mustapha Muhammad Al-Amin M Maths
16 KAD1941837 Magaji Enoch   M Hist & Intl Std
17 KAD1942071 Bakam Zichat Jesse M Sociology
18 KAD1935916 Bawa Leonard   M Sociology
19 KAD1942069 Usman Yahaya   M Bio.Sci
20 KAN1939509 Yahuza Aliyu   M LLB
21 KAD1948282 Ahmed Aminu Abba M Political Sci
22 KAN1937499 Elisha Diana Maidawa F Accounting
23 KAD1948989 Abubakar Nasiru   M Political Sci
24 MNN1946815 Idris Mas'Ud Abdulazeez M Sociology
25 KAD1939917 Ibrahim Muhammad Anas M Maths
26 KAD1946712 John Darius Musa M Maths
27 KAD1942224 Abdulsalam Muhammed Sani M Sociology
28 KAN1941288 Mustapha Usman Sogiji M Biochemistry
29 KAD1949397 Bashir Kabir Adam M Political Sci
30 KAD1943339 Musa Usman Usman   M Bio.Sci
31 KAN1946152 Jibril Abdul-Jalal Aminu M Chemistry
32 LAG1947979 Habila Joel Dominic M Pol.sci
33 KAD1938365 Kabir Yusuf   M Bio.Sci
34 KAD1942333 Abubakar Fahad Mohammed M Biochemistry
35 KAD1949443 Ishaq Sulaiman   M Physics
KANO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAN1947216 Abdullahi Aliyu Babangida M Biochemistry
2 KAN1937348 Abdullahi Ismail Haruna M Bio.Sci
3 JOS1936613 Adam Abubakar Sani M Chemistry
4 KAN1935490 Abdussalam Abdussalam Abba M LLB
5 KAN1935974 Kabir Ibrahim Ibrahim M LLB
6 KAN1939794 Shehu Abubakar Umar M Physics
7 KAN1941317 Ibrahim Abdullah Sabo M Maths
8 KAD1949591 Abubakar Abdullahi Usman M Maths
9 ABJ1937955 Musa Amina Idris F LLB
10 KAN1946346 Umar Faruq Musa M LLB
11 KAN1937760 Hafiz Abubakar Muhammad M Sociology
12 KAN1943145 Yahaya Suleiman   M Political Sci
13 KAN1935708 Adam Ahmad Mohammad M Hist & Intl Std
14 KAN1939096 Muhammad Walid Sani M LLB
15 KAN1949064 Hamza Hamza Madaki M MGT Sci.
16 KAN1936956 Saidu Abdullahi   M LLB
17 KAD1949810 Abba Abdullahi Abdulkadir M Sociology
18 KAN1942408 Mohammed Yakubu Suleiman M Biochemistry
19 KAD1943177 Usman Habibu   M Physics
20 KAN1945172 Muhammad Nuhu   M Accounting
21 KAN1936804 Mustapha Mustapha Hamza M Bio.Sci
22 KAN1948684 Sani Ahmad Beli M Bio.Sci
23 KAN1937157 Habib Abudijana   M Biochemistry
24 ABJ1939416 El_Yakub Harun   M LLB
25 JOS1948781 Adamu Abdulrahman Sani M Maths
26 KAN1950112 Abdullahi Abubakar Kurawa M Hist&int
27 ABJ1942393 Dawaki Salman Salihi M Accounting
28 KAN1939719 Tijjani Abdullahi Yaro M Hist & Intl Std
29 KAN1945341 Saddiq Azzam   M Hist & Intl Std
30 KAN1942040 Farouk Mubarak Umar M Accounting
31 KAN1937185 Awwal Suleiman Darki M Bio.Sci
32 KAN1936826 Bashir Ahmad Dawaki M Bio.Sci
33 KAN1939312 Ibrahim Aliyu   M Accounting
34 KAN1941202 Shehu Lawan Muhammad M Physics
35 KAN1948302 Shehu Muhammad Jamilu M Biochemistry
36 KAN1937380 Ismail Umar Faruk M LLB
37 KAN1944177 Labaran Aisha Abbany F LLB
38 KAN1940865 Aminu Usman Adamu M Hist & intl std
39 KAN1942282 Abdulkadir Abubakar Abbas M Accounting
40 KAN1946012 Sunusi Muzammil Mahmud M Bio.Sci
41 KAN1939621 Sule Ahmad Balarabe M Physics
42 ABJ1945216 Abbas Aliyu   M Accounting
KATSINA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAD1937806 Isah Umar Suleiman M Maths
2 KAN1939057 Kabir Abubakar Sakaina M MGT Sci.
3 KAN1943939 Lawal Sulaiman Aminu M Bio.Sci
4 KAD1949664 Abdulhad Gambo Yunusa M Biochemistry
5 KAD1937742 Aliyu Umar Kokami M Maths
6 KAN1938766 Haruna Abdullahi   M Hist & Intl Std
7 KAD1942147 Sani Muhammad Abdulaziz M Political Sci
8 KAD1937307 Sadiq Abubakar   M Maths
9 KAD1943544 Rabiu Auwal   M Bio.Sci
10 KAD1948211 Yusuf Yahaya   M Maths
11 KAN1938392 El-Tayyib Ibrahim   M LLB
12 KAN1935254 Ismail Abubakar Bello M Hist & Intl Std
13 KAD1937842 Abdulrahman Ibrahim Dembo M Political Sci
14 KAD1937127 Ya'U Mustapha Z M Accounting
15 KAD1942535 Ishaq Umar Farouq M Accounting
16 ABJ1949668 Abdulsalam Jibril Abubakar M Bio.Sci
17 KAD1947828 Usman Khalifa Nagoya M Sociology
18 KAD1948398 Maharazu Abubakar   M Maths
19 KAD1949281 Yusuf Saifullahi Waziri M Bio.Sci
20 KAN1940005 Muhammad Imam Muhammad M English
21 KAD1943253 Aliyu Abba Yusuf M Bio.Sci
22 KAD1938314 Bello Abdullahi   M Sociology
23 KAN1949090 Hussain Ahmad Mashi M Maths
24 KAD1938941 Shehu Muhammad Anas M Maths
25 KAN1939437 Hambali Bara'U Bara'U M LLB
26 KAD1938309 Usman Salmanu Nyalbee M Biology
27 KAD1937441 Sani Muhammad Mukhtar M Sociology
28 KAN1942796 Mahbub Ahmad Aliyu M LLB
29 KAN1949856 Muhammad Sadiq Tasiu M MGT Sci.
30 ABJ1935570 Khalid Yusuf Yusuf M Sociology
31 ABJ1940783 Umar Khalid   M Political Sci
32 ABJ1945476 Minista Al-Mustapha Sani M Political Sci
33 KAD1949174 Abdullahi Armayau Abdullahi M Political Sci
34 KAD1940186 Kabir Ahmad   M Political Sci
35 KAN1941175 Zakariyya Ahmad   M Chemistry
36 ABJ1946846 Ahmad Abdullahi   M Bio.Sci
37 KAD1937274 Ibrahim Abdulhakeem Muhammad M Bio.Sci
38 KAN1938847 Mustapha Ibrahim Babi M Biochemistry
39 KAN1943234 Shehu Abdulgaffar Muhammad M Chemistry
40 MNN1944978 Musa Abba Galadima M Maths
41 KAN1942294 Lawal Muhammad Dalhatu M LLB
42 KAN1949124 Kabir Muhammad Muhammad M Maths
43 KAN1947383 Bello Yusuf Kankara M Maths
KEBBI STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 SKT1937303 Joseph Samuel Gwanto M Biochemistry
2 KAD1943644 Abdulganiyu Suleiman Usarah M Maths
3 KAD1942246 Adamu Umar Faruk M Physics
4 IBD1936585 Muhammad Mudassir   M LLB
5 KAD1948497 Umar Mubarak   M Pol.sci
6 KAD1946416 Bello Farouk Muhammad M Physics
7 SKT1939279 Maisamari Muhammad Danbare M LLB
8 KAD1940180 Musa Mahmud Muhammad M Hist & Intl Std
9 ABJ1942233 Ibrahim Yohanna Govo M Chemistry
10 KAN1940516 Yusuf Muhammed Mubarak M MGT Sci.
11 SKT1939578 Shehu Muhammad   M Bio.Sci
12 SKT1949322 Idris Bello Augie M Bio.Sci
13 LAG1938718 Abubakar Buhari Muhammed M LLB
14 ABJ1940611 Sani Muhammad Yasir M Political Sci
15 SKT1937898 Musa Sadiq Ambursa M LLB
16 KAD1941468 Galadima Muhammad H M Accounting
17 KAD1937238 Ibrahim Abdurrazak Ahmad M Sociology
18 KAN1949840 Usman Abdulrazaq Kalgo M Maths
19 SKT1947729 Umar Abdulrahman Jaja M Physics
20 SKT1935937 Dauda Nasir Sani M LLB
21 SKT1946627 Yahaya Philip Kefas M Bio.Sci
22 ABJ1943076 Aliyu Usman Habib M English
23 SKT1939090 Koba Dauda B M Bio.Sci
24 SKT1936041 Adamu Yusuf Gulma M Political Sci
25 SKT1948367 Bashir Salim Ahmad M Bio.Sci
26 KAN1948071 Samuel Joseph Jaye M Physics
27 KAN1938304 Yusuf Ibrahim Adam M Political Sci
28 KAD1946044 Bandiya Muhammad Ahmad M Political Sci
29 KAD1943282 Mohammed Faridat   F Bio.Sci
30 JOS1943109 Bawa Sarah Sule F Sociology
31 SKT1937391 Sani Ahamad Kangiwa M LLB
32 SKT1944716 Yahaya Ibrahim Tanko M MGT Sci.
33 KAN1947439 Sani Abdurrahman Jega M Physics
34 SKT1938204 Atiku Yafisu Bala M Political sci
35 SKT1948070 Farouk Fahad Balah M Accounting
KOGI STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAN1943628 Jacob Ojodale Victor M Sociology
2 ABJ1938346 Odiba Omakoji Ocheni M MGT Sci.
3 LAG1937985 Obayori Emmanuel Toluwalase M English
4 KAD1942363 Muhammed Nuhu Onimisi M Maths
5 ENU1939938 Ameh Shedrack Enemali M Chemistry
6 LAG1946097 Idogbe Vincent   M MGT Sci.
7 LAG1948189 Akogu Happiness Omojo F LLB
8 KOG1949285 Ademu Muhammed Lawal M Political Sci
9 KAD1943968 Zekeri Andrew Enyo-Ojo M Political Sci
10 KAN1945901 Abdulkadir Faruk Olasunkanmi M Bio.Sci
11 KAN1936333 Hassan Victor Sunny M LLB
12 LAG1937606 Ajagbonna Damilola Lilian F Bio.Sci
13 KOG1944102 Yakubu Muhammed Itopa M Bio.Sci
14 KOG1938509 Adejo Victoria Amina F Accounting
15 IBD1947568 Abuh Endurance Ojonugwa F LLB
16 ABJ1940141 Simon Jesse Bamaiyi M LLB
17 ABJ1939202 Isyaku David Ojochide M Accounting
18 LAG1941782 Bamidele Adunni Tessy F Hist & Intl Std
19 ABJ1949837 Salifu Safiya   F Hist & Intl Std
20 ABJ1935641 Suberu Muktar Onimisi M Bio.Sci
21 KAD1944317 Momoh Muhammad Mahdi M Hist & Intl Std
22 LAG1946878 Umar Abdulrahman Wakil M Hist & Intl Std
23 KAD1948417 Adejoh Amos   M LLB
24 KOG1946811 Yakubu Enemona Abdulrasaq M Hist & Intl Std
25 KOG1942692 Onuche Alloysius Chubiojo M Accounting
26 ABJ1949850 Bajeh Solomon Memivi M Accounting
27 ABJ1949042 Salifu Sadiq   M Sociology
28 LAG1941527 Aliu Abdulraheem Jimoh M Biochemistry
29 IBD1945862 Ochai Elijah Endurance M Hist&int
30 PHC1949498 Nasir Ashe   M Physics
31 LAG1935739 Innocent Caleb Ugbedeojo M Accounting
32 KAD1938756 Isah Zaharadeen   M Political Sci
33 ABJ1945360 Yahaya Nafisat   F Accounting
34 ABJ1944257 Makolo Samuel Achimugwu M LLB
35 BAU1941295 Musa Abdul-Salam Atte M Physics
KWARA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ABJ1939858 Odewale Oluwatobi Gbemiga M LLB
2 LAG1944268 Owoeye Glory Adeolu M Physics
3 LAG1940860 Jimoh Shamsondeen Olawale M LLB
4 IBD1938680 Akanbi Mohammed Kabir M LLB
5 LAG1940831 Bamidele Micheal Olatunde M Maths
6 KAD1944089 Peter Henry Ayoola M LLB
7 LAG1939854 Yusuf Umar Faruq M LLB
8 LAG1942650 Aiyepola Mubarak Omobolaji M Political Sci
9 LAG1949667 Oyedele Ayomide Queen F LLB
10 LAG1936891 Aliyu Yusuf Jabata M LLB
11 IBD1947796 Adegoke Abdulsalam Babatunde M Biochemistry
12 LAG1942269 Dalegan Muhammed-Awwal Abdullahi M LLB
13 KAD1937559 Saka Ahmad Olayinka M Hist & Intl Std
14 LAG1946493 Awoniyi Oluwaseun Elizabeth F LLB
15 IBD1941734 Akogun Semilore Racheal F LLB
16 LAG1944115 Yusuf Amina Taiwo F Biochemistry
17 KAD1937237 Abdulkadir Tesleem   M LLB
18 IBD1946435 Lawal Temitope Mubaraq M Biochemistry
19 IBD1944989 Bello Abdulsalam Opeyemi M LLB
20 LAG1940818 Saliu Zulquarnayn Oyewola M LLB
21 ABJ1946436 Ishaq Sherif Kolawole M Accounting
22 IBD1937429 Afolaranmi Boluwatife Timilehin F Bio.Sci
23 IBD1941236 Mustapha Hauwau   F Biochemistry
24 ABJ1947494 Oniyangi Jamiu   M Biochemistry
25 MNN1940326 Oyetunde Oyeniyi Oluwatomi M LLB
26 LAG1939633 David-Roberts Ericsson Temitayo M English
27 IBD1940889 Aliyu Fuhad Olamide M Biochemistry
28 LAG1948044 Salahudeen Bilyamin   M MGT Sci.
29 KAN1939310 Owolarafe Khadijat Amope F LLB
30 KAD1938123 Mohammed Mahfus Raji M Political Sci
31 LAG1946998 Salaudeen Monsurat Omobolanle F Biochemistry
32 ABJ1945044 Moyosore Mubarak Ahmad M LLB
33 LAG1936691 Abati Ridwan Oladimeji M Physics
34 LAG1944549 Oladimeji Sheu Bolaji M Hist & Intl Std
35 LAG1941983 Salau Abdulkabir Ayinla M English
LAGOS STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 LAG1938332 Abidogun Kehinde Omobolanle F LLB
2 LAG1939656 Solanke Olasumbo Favour F LLB
3 LAG1941668 Tajudeen Hammed Ishola M Accounting
4 LAG1941114 Akinnubi Israel Ibukunoluwa M LLB
5 LAG1935957 Balogun Oluwatimilehin Mubarak M LLB
6 ABJ1939575 Abayomi Richard Akinola M LLB
7 KOG1937178 Taiwo Halimat Bolanle F English
8 LAG1942177 Soga Busola Christiana F English
9 LAG1936561 Sanni-Onikoyi Afolabi Paul M Maths
10 LAG1946621 Bello Adedamola Olayiwola M Sociology
11 LAG1939660 Dosa Sewedo Rebecca F Political Sci
12 LAG1949523 Giwa Ibrahim Akanni M Hist & Intl Std
13 LAG1942466 Ogungbo Maryam Kanyinsola F Political Sci
14 PHC1936132 Arawumi Favour Oluwatoyin F Hist & Intl Std
15 LAG1940741 Adelaja Damilola Faith F LLB
16 KAD1939361 Edu Jamiu Adebayo M Political Sci
17 LAG1935604 Quadri Peter Oluwatosin M Political Sci
18 LAG1948555 Muibi Toheeb Akanni M LLB
19 IBD1944295 Odugbela Titilayo Olamide F English
20 LAG1939199 Taiye Pascal Olaiya M English
21 LAG1936546 Oyeniran Abidemi Oluwafisayo F Biochemistry
22 LAG1938201 Kabir-Kushoro Uthman Abiola M Accounting
23 IBD1949779 Kosoko Grace Omolayo F Biology
24 LAG1940807 Balogun Saidat Itunu F LLB
25 LAG1940291 Lawal Kanyinsola Noimot F Political Sci
26 LAG1944347 Yenidoh Elizabeth Seyemeh F Biochemistry
27 LAG1947244 Hamzat Bashar Olamiji M Maths
28 LAG1935523 Ajibuwa Isreal Oluwadarasimi M Sociology
29 LAG1949063 Aliu Mojisola Kudirat F English
30 LAG1942198 Adebayo Habeeb Olamide M Hist & Intl Std
31 LAG1940593 Babatunde Matthias Nunayon M MGT Sci.
32 LAG1948093 Akinbobola Confidence Akinfolarin M LLB
33 LAG1942730 Olaiya Yusuff Abiodun M Hist & Intl Std
34 LAG1938969 Esomojumi Quinta Ayomikun F Sociology
35 LAG1939360 Phillips Adedayo Arinade F LLB
NASARAWA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 ABJ1943687 Lawal Temitope Emmanuel M LLB
2 KAD1939584 Muhammad Sadeeq Abubakar M LLB
3 ABJ1940457 Jonathan Atari   M Political Sci
4 MNN1947072 Reuben Gideon Ochokpefu M Physics
5 JOS1937954 Koto Ahmed Divine M Political Sci
6 JOS1935815 Madaki Musa   M Political Sci
7 ABJ1945599 Abdulsalam Mubarak   M LLB
8 ABJ1939227 Esu Junior Dauda M Sociology
9 JOS1940602 Obadiah Peculiar Ekpo M LLB
10 ABJ1946584 Negga Diana Dantoro F LLB
11 JOS1941117 Philip Peacemaker   F LLB
12 PHC1941051 Abdullahi Isah Habila M Physics
13 ABJ1935517 Sunday Moses Onyejefu M LLB
14 JOS1938730 Danladi Ovey Adigidzi M Political Sci
15 JOS1940206 Mukan Sylvanus Ashika F LLB
16 ABJ1945186 Richard Mathew   M Political Sci
17 ABJ1938095 Musa Mubarak Dauda M LLB
18 ABJ1949595 Abubakar Fatima Ekoja F English
19 KAD1937514 Mohammed Yakubu Bulala M LLB
20 ABJ1943423 Salihu Ismail   M Hist & Int
21 ABJ1942911 Nazib Musa Usman M Political Sci
22 KAN1937414 Muhammad Zahraddeen Salihu M Hist & Intl Std
23 ABJ1939280 Aminu Muazu Muazu M Sociology
24 ABJ1937734 Alu Caleb John M LLB
25 BAU1943603 Abdulsalam Sadiq Aminu M Physics
26 KAD1938785 Ahmad Salihu   M Maths
27 ABJ1939588 Ibrahim Ahmad Shehu Bala M Accounting
28 ABJ1937041 Osu Abubakar Mustapha M LLB
29 ABJ1937097 Hassan Usman Liman M Maths
30 JOS1940319 Mujahid  Usman Lamus M English
31 ABJ1940785 Muhammad Musa Ubandoma M Bio.Sci
32 ABJ1936972 Abdullahi Salihu Ahmed M LLB
33 BAU1935627 Liman Yusuf Kwande M Bio.sci
34 ABJ1944687 Kwande Aliyu Liman M Pol.sci
35 ABJ1937858 Zachariah Reuben   M LLB
36 ABJ1939699 Ashiki Anna Miracle F Biology
NIGER STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 MNN1940436 Samuel Joanna Aboru F LLB
2 ABJ1935617 Zubairu Baba Mohammed M LLB
3 KAD1940030 Babangida Solomon   M Sociology
4 MNN1943578 Kudu Muhammad   M LLB
5 MNN1944935 Attahiru Attahiru Muhammad M Accounting
6 JOS1945945 Amos Alheri Lois F LLB
7 ENU1944598 Abubakar Ufedo Mohammed M MGT Sci.
8 MNN1938610 Samuel Wisdom Japhet M Accounting
9 MNN1949836 Muazu Muhammad   M Accounting
10 MNN1944856 Salihu Abdulhadi   M LLB
11 ABJ1947982 Godwin Danladi Bitrus M Sociology
12 MNN1949791 Bin Muhammad Abdulaziz   M Hist & Intl Std
13 KAN1936848 Sulaiman Sulaiman Salihu M LLB
14 ABJ1942056 Adams Hassan Todimu M LLB
15 MNN1947613 Ahmad Muhammad Shafii M Maths
16 MNN1948608 Gana Emmanuel Jiya M English
17 MNN1936735 Vincent Stanley   M LLB
18 KAN1945684 Shuaibu Rabi Isiyaku F LLB
19 MNN1943318 Iliyasu Salamatu Mohammed F English
20 KAD1935836 Hussaini Fauwaz Salihu M Hist & Intl Std
21 ABJ1936849 Usman Ibrahim Kuspa M Political Sci
22 KAN1937121 Yunusa Yusuf Bin M LLB
23 ABJ1938768 Sani Hadi Umar M Biochemistry
24 MNN1936712 Mohammed Yusuf Gana M Sociology
25 MNN1936634 Manta Amir Haruna M Accounting
26 MNN1940390 Haruna Anas   M Political Sci
27 MNN1947841 Aliyu Muhammad Tahir M MGT Sci.
28 MNN1936982 Umar Anas Wushishi M Sociology
29 KAD1937506 Yakubu Mariam   F Bio.Sci
30 ABJ1936221 Abdul-Aziz Abdullah Abdullah M LLB
31 LAG1949093 Aliyu Mohammed Buhari M Accounting
32 MNN1939291 Alkali Akilu Adamu M Bio.Sci
33 KAD1940334 Umar Idris Usman M Biology
34 KAD1949140 Usman Abubakar Sadiq M Chemistry
35 KAD1944314 Usman Muhammad Ladan M History/Int Std.
36 KAN1945140 Abdullahi Muhammad   M Sociology
OGUN STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 LAG1944001 Adejare Hassan Adeleke M Physics
2 LAG1949576 Adeluyi Adekunle John M LLB
3 LAG1938892 Folarin Victor Ayomide M Physics
4 LAG1943674 Ogunsanwo Afolabi George M LLB
5 IBD1937946 Kujore Olubukunyi Ayotunde M LLB
6 LAG1943996 Jolaosho Shamsudeen Opeyemi M LLB
7 LAG1935693 Arogundade David Jesulayomi M LLB
8 ABJ1943974 Olayiwola Abdulsalam Adekunle M Accounting
9 ABJ1935827 Ogundeyi Ayodeji Hassan M Accounting
10 LAG1939972 Sonubi Olugbenga Elisha M LLB
11 IBD1945513 Sansaliu Jubril Oladimeji M LLB
12 LAG1941491 Orekoya Jude Ayomide M Hist & Intl Std
13 LAG1945000 Abdullahi Faruq Alabi M Accounting
14 LAG1936187 Bamgbose Oluwatimileyin Oluwakayode M LLB
15 LAG1945494 Adeigbe Mojirade Olufunke F MGT Sci.
16 LAG1940165 Aikulola Shekinah Oluwagbayi M LLB
17 IBD1936829 Abdulhameed Abdulqudus Olukunle M MGT Sci.
18 IBD1946704 Adebanjo Raheemat Eniope F LLB
19 IBD1936210 Adeyemi Alimat Eniola F Bio.Sci
20 IBD1949530 Ayo-bode Samuel Ayomide M Mathematics
21 LAG1935909 Lawal Ibrahim Boluwatife M Political Sci
22 LAG1943574 Matepo Nurus-Salaam Maoyon M LLB
23 LAG1945056 Ajiboye Oluwafolajimi Daniel M Bio.Sci
24 LAG1944625 Odenike Kehinde Al-Amir M Hist & Intl Std
25 LAG1942254 Olopade Ayomide Elizabeth F Biochemistry
26 LAG1941978 Adebanjo Ayodimeji Emmanuel M Political Sci
27 LAG1936212 Ogunmuyiwa Oluwajuwonlo Emmanuel M Sociology
28 LAG1946829 Zannu Opeyemi Emmanuel M Physics
29 KAD1946015 Balogun Joseph   M Maths
30 LAG1947901 Olatunde Taiwo Titilayo M MGT Sci.
31 IBD1941714 Olatunji Genesis Eniibukun F Bio.Sci
32 IBD1948260 Adeyemi Glory Ijeoma F Accounting
33 LAG1942367 Akinyemi Habibullah Alao M LLB
34 IBD1938022 Shofayo Esthelle Yetunde F LLB
35 LAG1941442 Olufemi Temitope Joseph M Hist & Intl Std
ONDO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KOG1935665 Jimoh Oluwasegun Victor M Bio.Sci
2 IBD1938884 Adetoye Faith Oluwaseun M Biochemistry
3 IBD1936254 Eweje Happy Temiwunmi F Sociology
4 LAG1947487 Famobuwa Damilola Deborah F Hist & Intl Std
5 LAG1944601 Arowolo Raymond Anifowoshe M Biochemistry
6 LAG1935941 Ologun Emmanuel Femi M Physics
7 LAG1943002 Abayomi-Alli Tomiwa James M Hist & Intl Std
8 LAG1942976 Alli Omowumi Boluwatife F LLB
9 IBD1941659 Olamoju Iyanuoluwa Grace F Bio.Sci
10 IBD1947851 Aladetoyinbo Elijah Adebayo M LLB
11 LAG1938971 Daisi Daniel Olumide M Sociology
12 LAG1935397 Egbowon Oloruntoba Miracle M Maths
13 IBD1940938 Festus Tina Bisola F Bio.Sci
14 LAG1948407 Ajiboye Kevin Motunrayo M MGT Sci.
15 ENU1946136 Ehindero Rita Abiola F Biochemistry
16 LAG1937355 Adaramola Ayomide Lewis M Biochemistry
17 IBD1938959 Emmanuel Oladele Talabi M Sociology
18 IBD1942793 Orungbemi Promise Ademola M LLB
19 IBD1938224 Aminu Hamzat Bolade M MGT Sci.
20 JOS1941444 Ibrahim Muhammed Ayodeji M Political Sci
21 IBD1944763 Omo-Alpha Precious Oluwatosin F LLB
22 ABJ1936958 Abubakar Kabir Oluwafisayo M LLB
23 IBD1948543 Akinlalu Yetunde Juliet F Biochemistry
24 IBD1941084 Abayomi Oreoluwa Solomon M Political Sci
25 IBD1941493 Ogunjemilusi Olamilekan   M Hist & Intl Std
26 IBD1949678 Akintubuwa Oluwagbeminiyi Michael M Bio.Sci
27 MNN1938619 Oyewole Samson   M Bio.Sci
28 LAG1940482 Orungbamila Oluwatosin Valentina F LLB
29 IBD1946103 Balogun Victor Adekunle M LLB
30 IBD1940162 Owolabi Isreal Oluwabusayo M Llb
31 LAG1941386 Adeyemi Habibat Adebimpe F Political sci
32 LAG1946866 Ayeni Emmanuel Oluwaseun M LLB
33 IBD1937495 Adesoye Convenant Ade M Biochemistry
34 IBD1940237 Faseun Olayinka Oluwatobi M Biology
35 LAG1946309 Ola Olalekan Enoch M English
OSUN STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 IBD1937084 Ademola Tope Adedamola M Physics
2 ABJ1946235 Adebayo Precious Boluwatife F LLB
3 IBD1940058 Ogedengbe Tinuola Merry F LLB
4 LAG1937165 Adelaju Ayomide Esther F LLB
5 KAD1937088 Adekola Samson Adeoye M Physics
6 IBD1948919 Akinlade Akinjide Winner M LLB
7 LAG1946139 Akinola Olawale Emmanuel M Physics
8 IBD1941870 Fayoyin Bukola Blessing F Maths
9 IBD1937022 Odeniran Ayomide Christianah F English
10 KAD1935738 Tijani Abdulhamid   M Hist & Intl Std
11 IBD1941270 Morakinyo Victoria Oluwatoyin F English
12 IBD1940245 Noah Abigeal Oluwaseun F English
13 IBD1942191 Ibrahim Sheriff Olalekan M LLB
14 LAG1939024 Ayanwuyi Israel Oluwadara M LLB
15 KAD1943730 Olajide Opeyemi   M Hist & Intl Std
16 IBD1939683 Adewuyi Usman Omotayo M Maths
17 IBD1937465 Adepoju Fatihah Gbemisola F Bio.Sci
18 IBD1938110 Gafar Faruk Temidayo M Maths
19 IBD1948411 Adesina Aishat Aderonke F LLB
20 LAG1938142 Ilori Daniel Adekansola M LLB
21 LAG1945132 Lawal Ridwan Olanrewaju M Accounting
22 PHC1948405 Sanni Abass Olamilekan M Sociology
23 IBD1940043 Alhassan Sodiq Tosin M LLB
24 LAG1936834 Oyeleye Ayomide Ifeoluwa M Sociology
25 LAG1940820 Akano Hayatudeen Oluwadamilare M LLB
26 LAG1939244 Adebisi Eniola Adebanjo M Maths
27 IBD1938533 Falade Opeyemi Mogbonjubola F Biochemistry
28 IBD1937277 Kolawole Martins Oladimeji M Bio.Sci
29 IBD1943445 Moronkeji Mujeeb Abiodun M Physics
30 IBD1939158 Oyebamiji Theophilus Oyetunde M Biochemistry
31 IBD1938044 Adejobi Adedoyin Oluwaferanmi M Biochemistry
32 LAG1943876 Ogunleye Blessing Oluwaferanmi F Bio.Sci
33 IBD1940425 Akintayo Rachael Anuoluwapo F English
34 IBD1939427 Ajala Reuben Bayo M Political sci
35 IBD1943818 Fasasi Aishat Oluwakemi F Political sci
36 IBD1936878 Adebayo Olajide S M Political Sci
OYO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 IBD1949903 Amusat Toheeb Olayinka M Chemistry
2 KAN1936497 Oladimeji Yewande Rodiat F LLB
3 KAN1936485 Mojeed Yusuf Olalekan M LLB
4 ABJ1943391 Olaleye Emmanuel Olamide M Physics
5 IBD1941625 Akintunde Kabirat Atinuke F LLB
6 LAG1940521 Adebayo Toheeb Olalekan M Accounting
7 IBD1948698 Fasasi Fadhail Olasubomi M LLB
8 IBD1937104 Morakinyo Dainah Oluwaseun F English
9 IBD1936882 Abdulsalam Mustapha Olamide M Bio.Sci
10 IBD1940918 Olayiwola Samuel Folahan M LLB
11 IBD1946959 Bashiru Aishat Ololade F LLB
12 IBD1937292 Adesiyan Temilola Adebisi M LLB
13 IBD1939452 Alabi Abdulafeez Olasunkanmi M LLB
14 LAG1946216 Arikewuyo Abdulsamad Bolaji M Maths
15 LAG1939178 Abimbola Farouk Bamgbola M Accounting
16 IBD1941028 Oguntona Samuel Babarinde M Maths
17 IBD1940093 Abdulraheem Abdulrahmon Akorede M English
18 IBD1941676 Adeyeye Habeeb Adeshina M LLB
19 JOS1943341 Shittu Abdulsamad   M Accounting
20 IBD1946431 Rufai Bankole   M Political Sci
21 IBD1936953 Azeez Oreoluwa Elizabeth F Hist & Intl Std
22 ABJ1940577 Adesina Ibrahim Abiodun M Bio.Sci
23 IBD1936830 Yusuff Taofeek Oladayo M Maths
24 IBD1947422 Ogunleye Doris Oluwakemi F Bio.Sci
25 LAG1938513 Adesope Peter Yinka M Hist & Intl Std
26 ABJ1940351 Olaniyi Dorcas First F LLB
27 KAD1938665 Adesope Suleiman Adisa M Sociology
28 IBD1937029 Adedeji Stephen Orioye M LLB
29 LAG1935997 Alabi Fatimoh Olajumoke F LLB
30 IBD1938255 Abdusalam Mahphouz Masolanu F Bio.Sci
31 IBD1940538 Fagbemi Ifeoluwa Michael M Hist & Intl Std
32 KAD1943804 Abdulrafiu Ibrahim   M Accounting
33 LAG1945361 Samson Timilehin Victor M Maths
34 IBD1939461 Ajiboye Blessing Olabisi F English
35 IBD1946944 Ogunkola Festus Olumide M LLB
PLATEAU STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 JOS1936931 Agwom-Sani Peter Ajiji M Physics
2 JOS1941036 Jingfa Selbol   M English
3 JOS1935848 Datau Simon Senlat M Political Sci
4 JOS1947540 Pam Johnson Gyang M Chemistry
5 JOS1944000 Lamak Bitrus   M LLB
6 JOS1948634 Kopji Rotnen Danjuma M Accounting
7 JOS1948165 Weze Elijah Donald M LLB
8 JOS1937846 Augustine Michael Di-Weng M LLB
9 ABJ1937257 David Nanpon Godwin M LLB
10 JOS1940936 Fuanter James Kenlong M LLB
11 JOS1941122 Gyang Chatong Pam M LLB
12 ABJ1941104 Shehu Aliyu Yibaikwal M LLB
13 JOS1938780 Kefas Nimkur Bamaiyi M LLB
14 JOS1946261 Mamman Justin Nyam M Bio.Sci
15 JOS1936749 Yakubu Nanle Shallom M LLB
16 KAN1939806 Kutubi Adam Ahmad M Sociology
17 JOS1943484 Tallen El-Shammah Uwenmayam M LLB
18 JOS1944226 James Moses Nyako M Political Sci
19 JOS1936234 Davou Collins Weng M Sociology
20 JOS1936819 Shaibu Jibrin   M Accounting
21 JOS1940410 Ibrahim Muhammad Karyah M Biochemistry
22 ABJ1939678 Adamu Musadiq Hussaini M Accounting
23 JOS1948710 Deshi Daniel Ayuba M LLB
24 KAD1938082 Salihu Zubairu   M Physics
25 JOS1944789 Muhammad Ibrahim Garga M Hist & Intl Std
26 BNU1945432 Kangsuk Kilinbleb Isaac M Political Sci
27 JOS1938557 Adamu Muhammad Khamis M LLB
28 JOS1945530 Koproda David Moses M Maths
29 JOS1948735 Pindem Fidelis Geofrey M Physics
30 JOS1939403 Mark Lucky Wubamma M Pol.sci
31 ABJ1939744 Gobak Rotshak Hanya M Sociology
32 JOS1939741 Shirbe Praise John M Chemistry
33 JOS1949032 Tukur Abbas Muhammad M MGT Sci.
34 JOS1939272 Salis Ismail Ismail M LLB
35 ABJ1947812 Zomo Mima Nguseer F LLB
RIVERS STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1938653 Pamene Mene-Piaro   M LLB
2 PHC1946580 Victor James Leelee M LLB
3 OWR1941790 Martha Amarazor   F Accounting
4 PHC1940644 Sam Deemua Wisdom M Accounting
5 ABJ1949012 Noble Elemelu Divineproject M Sociology
6 LAG1935342 Salvage Woka   M Hist & Intl Std
7 PHC1943322 Isioma Ugada-Justice   F Accounting
8 PHC1942814 Franca Chinanu   F Hist & Intl Std
9 PHC1939267 Clifford Ordu Emmanuel M Accounting
10 PHC1947116 Prince Agada Divine M Bio.Sci
11 PHC1940736 Faithfulness Asukunun   F LLB
12 PHC1935893 Tami Douglas Hannah F Maths
13 LAG1948338 Blessed John Chinonyerem F LLB
14 LAG1937336 Lilian Timothy Nnekwu F LLB
15 PHC1939472 Victoria Amadi Chimakwa F LLB
16 PHC1945395 Favour Lawson Barilee F Accounting
17 PHC1937109 Blessing Oguibe Uchechi F Biochemistry
18 PHC1944528 Nweke Fortune Eziaku F LLB
19 PHC1943393 Victoria Tonte Luke F Accounting
20 PHC1948072 Lucky Anuma Tamunoditpiriye M Political Sci
21 PHC1943721 Victor Agumagu Obinichi M Biochemistry
22 PHC1939590 Divine Onyeche   F LLB
23 PHC1935277 Chinasa Peter-Wagbara   F Biochemistry
24 PHC1936444 Divine Raymond Akachim M Physics
25 PHC1938901 Samuel Elizabeth Priye F Hist&int
26 PHC1938674 Alex Yussuf Tamunokuro M Sociology
27 PHC1942871 Precious Bonaka Barivule F English
28 PHC1944215 Sormene Ngbihoro Goka F Accounting
29 ABJ1938745 Emmanuel Batubo Tamunotonye M Hist & Intl Std
30 PHC1945553 Barinua Monday   M Maths
31 PHC1939842 Faith Benibo Ibim F LLB
32 PHC1942525 Emmanuel Amatemeso Junior M Maths
33 PHC1942829 Grace Onuoha Nneoma F Accounting
34 PHC1947539 Uka Anucha Miracle F LLB
35 PHC1935635 Wisdom Ndubuisi   M Physics
SOKOTO STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAD1947830 Sani Umar Faruk M Bio.Sci
2 KAD1949139 Muhammad Abubakar   M English
3 KAN1938923 Bawa Usman Amiru M Biochemistry
4 KAD1947144 Mikailu Abdullahi Ibrahim M Physics
5 SKT1948874 Bello Nura   M English
6 KAN1939381 Suleiman Suleiman Muhammad M Sociology
7 KAD1936602 Abdullahi Uwaisu Muhammad M Sociology
8 KAD1949556 Isah Muhammed   M Political Sci
9 MNN1946119 Idris Shu'Aibu Gidado M Political Sci
10 SKT1944334 Ahmad Usman   M Political Sci
11 KAD1945918 Babaye Aminu Lawal M Maths
12 ABJ1948431 Ayuba Umar Muhammad M Chemistry
13 KAD1942352 Abdulrahman Fahd   M LLB
14 LAG1937057 Aliyu Abubakar Sadiq M Bio.Sci
15 KAD1938821 Jamil Bello   M Accounting
16 KAD1946837 Abdullahi Umar   M Sociology
17 SKT1941617 Bello Isa   M MGT Sci.
18 SKT1947232 Sani Hussaini Alhaji M Bio/sci
19 ABJ1940884 Abubakar Abdulrahman   M Biochemistry
20 KAD1945068 Yahaya Abdulrahaman   M LLB
21 KAD1947186 Lawal Umar   M Political Sci
22 KAD1936979 Shehu Basiru Wamakko M Biochemistry
23 KAD1949986 Usman Idris   M Political Sci
24 SKT1939694 Abdullahi Haliru   M Sociology
25 SKT1939353 Abubakar Abdulrahman   M Bio.Sci
26 ABJ1937476 Ibrahim Ismail   M MGT Sci.
27 SKT1943370 Bashir Muhsin   M Biochemistry
28 SKT1944497 Buda Yahaya   M Biochemistry
29 SKT1937528 Muazu Umar Madawaki M Accounting
30 ABJ1945920 Abubakar Umar Faruq M Sociology
31 KAD1945338 Abubakar Usman   M Accounting
32 KAD1939074 Abubakar Zurkalain Mohammed M Sociology
33 SKT1938907 Shehu Muhammad Bello M Bio.Sci
34 ABJ1942134 Abubakar Nasir Mohammed M Political Sci
35 SKT1937194 Nafiu Nura Bashar M Biology
TARABA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 YOL1942800 Abama George Abise M LLB
2 YOL1941810 Daniel Juliet   M LLB
3 KAD1943444 Abubakar Musa Idabu M LLB
4 PHC1940743 Kibon Edward F M Biology
5 YOL1945061 Gilbert Deborah Makka F Accounting
6 KAD1940633 Atiku Yusuf Abubakar M Sociology
7 ENU1948926 Sabo Udi-Imba   M Political Sci
8 LAG1944193 Jonathan Rosemary Pheemominala F Biochemistry
9 YOL1940072 Zakari Adamu   M LLB
10 YOL1949739 Buma Yirnyonga Gamleya M Accounting
11 JOS1937390 Idris Gidado Muri M Sociology
12 YOL1944107 Jacob Emmanuel   M Maths
13 YOL1941731 Uwaisu Hamidu Hammangabdo M Biochemistry
14 ABJ1946181 Lawal Abdulmajid Balarabe M Chemistry
15 PHC1947678 Ishaya Onesimus Dosambi M Physics
16 YOL1938418 Abershi Fortune Maigida M Sociology
17 YOL1937529 Sani Jamilu   M LLB
18 YOL1936963 Alfred Patience Vadulle F Sociology
19 MNN1937001 Ahmed Mustapha Balarabe M Political Sci
20 YOL1948736 Daniel James Vonumiko M Sociology
21 YOL1942922 Jibaniya Ikanire Jesse M Biology
22 BAU1943033 Aliyu Faisal   M Accounting
23 YOL1948595 Yakubu Amachon Yusuf M Sociology
24 ABJ1939750 Iorkoso Tyosoo   M Political Sci
25 BAU1936110 Suleiman Nuhu Suleiman M Chemistry
26 KAD1948906 Abubakar Abdulmalik   M MGT Sci.
27 KAD1942696 Abubakar Shamsuddeen   M LLB
28 BNN1936302 Pyikison Rimams Tenku M Political Sci
29 YOL1938932 Musa Taimako Rimamtari M Maths
30 ABJ1946415 Abdul-Kadir Sufiyanu Bello M Sociology
31 YOL1950067 Lamido Sanusi Tukur M Physics
32 ABJ1940691 Abdullahi Hapsatu Talatu F English
33 ABJ1943227 Abubakar Muhammad Gidado M Maths
34 ABJ1942932 Saleh Imran Abubakar M Sociology
35 ABJ1944541 Kadiri Nimba Nathan M Accounting
YOBE STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 KAN1948601 Sulaiman Abubakar Abdulrahman M LLB
2 KAN1944415 Abubakar Sadiq Makinta M Sociology
3 BAU1936273 Adamu Abubakar Malam M Political Sci
4 YOL1949385 Ahmed Abubakar   M Maths
5 KAD1947970 Abubakar Dauda   M Political Sci
6 KAD1946395 Muhammad Adam Abdullahi M Chemistry
7 MDG1946231 Yarima Faruoq Saleh M LLB
8 JOS1941800 Adam Lawal Sale M LLB
9 KAN1939804 Muhammad Saleh Yerima M Accounting
10 KAN1942133 Muhammad Mubarak   M LLB
11 JOS1945693 Garba Haruna Dauda M Maths
12 ABJ1936833 Jauro Musa Aliyu M Political Sci
13 KAD1948119 Bukar Baba Zayyan M Chemistry
14 KAN1940012 Ibrahim Muhammad Bashir M LLB
15 MDG1940227 Abbas Modu Kukuwa M LLB
16 KAN1939525 Dahiru Aminu   M Sociology
17 BAU1939813 Muhammad Hafiz   M Political Sci
18 BAU1948653 Suleiman Mukhtar Dan'Azumi M Political Sci
19 MDG1938104 Danlami Sadiq Gabas M Biochemistry
20 JOS1948438 Abdullahi Ibrahim Zakari M Political Sci
21 ABJ1940988 Ibrahim Abubakar   M LLB
22 KAD1947927 Muhammad Mujaheed B M Political Sci
23 MDG1942612 Gambo Muhammad Ali M Physics
24 JOS1947039 Ahmed Hamza Hamza M Bio.Sci
25 ABJ1949492 Isah Abdullahi Abdulkadir M MGT Sci.
26 KAN1945257 Haruna Usman   M LLB
27 KAN1937674 Muhd Abubakar Isah M Political Sci
28 KAD1944320 Ali Fatima   F Bio.Sci
29 BAU1941213 Dan Garba Rejoice Sule F Accounting
30 KAN1936192 Idriss Aliyu Aliyu M Sociology
31 KAN1936753 Adamu Abdullahi   M Maths
32 MDG1948579 Goni Shettima Liman M Political Sci
33 KAN1947162 Yunusa Ahmad Bala M Biochemistry
34 KAN1940795 Ibrahim Yusuf   M Hist & Intl Std
35 KAN1947135 Hassan Ahmad Abdullahi M Sociology
ZAMFARA STATE
S/N EXAM NO. SURNAME  FIRST NAME OTHER NAME GENDER PROGRAMME 
1 PHC1945357 Umar Abdul-Jalal Jarimi M Maths
2 YOL1945976 Ahmad Aminu   M Bio.Sci
3 KAD1949939 Musa Abdulrauf   M Bio.Sci
4 KAD1948199 Abdulrahman Suleiman   M MGT Sci.
5 ENU1947694 Aliyu Aminu Abdulahi M Chemistry
6 KAD1942295 Aminu Mukhtar   M Political Sci
7 KAD1937472 Aminu Ismail Muhammed M Maths
8 KAD1941199 Yamusa Ghali Bello M Physics
9 KAD1946974 Ado Abdullahi Sa'Ad M LLB
10 KAD1948791 Muhammad Rabiu   M Sociology
11 KAD1946807 Muhammad Mukhtar Idris M Chemistry
12 KAD1942165 Usman Ma'Aji Zaharadeen M Maths
13 KAN1948553 Muhammad Isah U M Political Sci
14 KAD1936879 Sani Abdulrahman Musa M LLB
15 KAD1947960 Tanimu Najib   M Chemistry
16 KAD1943245 Yahaya Yusuf   M Political Sci
17 KAD1947683 Idris Auwal   M Physics
18 JOS1936147 Shehu Muhammad Jabir M Maths
19 MNN1947212 Usman Aliyu   M Political Sci
20 KAN1943277 Garba Najib   M Sociology
21 KAD1945880 Yusuf Al-Amin Abubakar M Sociology
22 KAD1937235 Sanusi Ahmad Muhammad M Bio.Sci
23 KAN1949703 Modibbo Dahiru Ahmad M Biochemistry
24 ABJ1942844 Lawal Hussaini Muhammad M Bio.Sci
25 KAD1942998 Anas Usman   M Maths
26 ABJ1948170 Ibrahim Nasirudeen   M Political Sci
27 KAD1942331 Bashir Abdulrahman Muktar M Bio.Sci
28 KAD1944654 Umar Yahaya   M Physics
29 KAD1950025 Sani Mustapha Muhammad M MGT Sci.
30 KAD1947962 Ibrahim Abdurrahman Musa M Maths
31 IBD1940646 Sani Usman Moriki M LLB
32 KAD1949067 Mohammad Saidu Saidu M Maths
33 KAN1939831 Yahaya Sadiq Abubakar M Physics
34 KAD1946602 Hassan Usman   M Sociology
35 KAD1949358 Muhammad Mubarak   M Political Sci
             
             
  SIGNED          
  AIG ZANNA M. IBRAHIM mni        
  The Commandant, Nigeria Police Academy Wudil, Kano    

Pages

 

Location

NG

P.M.B.
Wudil

Kano State

Wudil, Kano, Nigeria

 

Contact

You can give us a Call on these Numbers:

(+234 9073666636,  +234 815 695 8293) Monday to Friday (9:00am to 6:00pm)

for Enquiries, Complains or Requests.

OR

Email us at: